Google+ Followers

Friday, February 22, 2013

Bila Tuhan bukakan hijab..


DO NOT LIKE 
BEING MANIPULATED!

Just because I act dumb, doesn't mean I am. Maybe its because I have too much respect for you to point out that you have been busted and all your lies have come to my attention..

..and it hurts to know the truth about what has been said all this while!

Tuhan tunjukkan something I should know before I made the mistake of trusting you in this.

You disappoint me =(

So yes, I'm just gonna play dumb coz right now, I'm too angry to even confront the issue!

But don't worry, I didn't tell them the whole truth.. but only because I wanted to save your face.

4 comments:

Drama Mama said...

apsal ni ayu? sapa baut awak marah ni sapa????

btw i like ur labels.....so cute! hahaha

Ayu Ikhwani said...

Ade la.. angin je seminggu ni.. =(

Nway, haha, what labels?!?!

gempaksher said...

"Bila Tuhan bukakan hijab.." baca title ni ingatkan nak cerita pasal nampok hantu. suspen teman bace tajuknye.

Ayu Ikhwani said...

Hahaha.. Supernatural gitu ehhh =p